Start list 2020 - Sprint

STARTHEAT 1 (START AT 10:00 AM)      
BIB  TEAM CATEGORY TEAM MEMBER 1 TEAM MEMBER 2
1 Mag’n’Mike JOINT Mikael Ekstrand Magnus Kock-Schmidt Ruohonen
2 Teamhantverkarna JOINT Tony Reinwalds Kent Johansson
3 Finnish like a Boss JOINT Henni Koch-Schmidt Ruohonen Venessa Okanovic Prepic
4 Goudes JOINT Elin Goude Öhgren Wilmer Öhgren Goude
5 Far and the fart JOINT Joakim Cejie Edvard Cejie
6 MomatzO Träning&Hälsa JOINT Erik Johansson Hanna Momats Olsson
7 Skottarna JOINT Jonatan Skotte Hampus Skotte
8 Underbarheterna JOINT Anna Ericson Anne Brolén
9 Here for the pizza JOINT Andreas Heldenius Måns Montell
10 RunforFun JOINT Linda Sjöstrand Sebastian Kejsman
11 Glädjepinglorna JOINT Lena Ehrlenfeldt Christina Vainikka
12 BERIT JOINT Johanna Kindgren Nina Forselius
13 Forslin Racing Team powered by Runfin.se JOINT Ellinore Forslin Karl Forslin
14 Silverfiskarna JOINT Thomas eriksson Staffan olsson
15 Physics Express JOINT Donato Campanini Oliver Schalk
16 Bokochvinklubben JOINT Peter Olofsson Kristoffer Manneteg
17 Team Allèvägen JOINT Christian Holm Kim Herou
18 TEAM PAINKILLERS JOINT Carolin Schaffert Paulina Sjöholm
19 Free ranging shrimps JOINT Paula Kirkegaard Mikaela Waller
20 Scurvy Swimrunners JOINT Mats Vidinger Tyra Vidinger
21 Scurvy Swimrunners team 2 JOINT Astrid Vidinger Ingrid Vidinger
22 Team McManis JOINT Sussi Angebrant Anders Enström
23 Hur svårt kan det vara? JOINT Kirsi Pihl Jeanette Hultgren
24 Bröstsimmarna JOINT Eva Levander Caroline Lindgren
25 ARK Swimrun JOINT Kristin Larsson Annika Eriksson
         
STARTHEAT 2 (START AT 11:00 AM)      
BIB  TEAM CATEGORY TEAM MEMBER 1 TEAM MEMBER 2
26 Billecta JOINT Andreas Ribbefjord Richard Bräckvall
27 Firefitness JOINT Johan Törnqvist Omar Kallin
28 Stockholm City Triathlon JOINT Arnaud Bobille-Vaucher Jonas Littorin
29 Hellas Fellas Next gen JOINT Caspian Moberg Emil Moberg

 

Start list 2020 - Last One Standing Swimrun (Start at 10.00 am)

BIB  ATHLET CATEGORY NATIONALITY
101 Johannes Falck JOINT SWEDEN
102 Anders Ekblad JOINT SWEDEN
103 Karl Forslin JOINT SWEDEN
104 Max Nilsson JOINT SWEDEN
105 Jakob Falck JOINT SWEDEN
106 Björn Offerman JOINT SWEDEN
107 Simon Zmrzlak JOINT SWEDEN
108 Paula Kirkegaard JOINT SWEDEN
109 Mikaela Waller JOINT SWEDEN
110 Mattias Krantz JOINT SWEDEN
111 Staffan Grönwald JOINT SWEDEN
112 Andreas Johansson JOINT SWEDEN

Start list 2021 - Full Distance

STARTING LIST LÅNGHOLMEN SWIMRUN JUNE 19, 2021 FULL DISTANCE  
BIB  TEAM CATEGORY TEAM MEMBER 1 TEAM MEMBER 2
1 THE GERMAN SPARKLE PARTY MEN Markus Rössel Knut Baadshaug
2 YO! MEN  Michael Mleczko Kalle Söderberg
3 PerGus MEN Per Ersson Niklas Gusting
4 Bokochvinklubben MEN Peter Olofsson Kristoffer Manneteg
5 Physics Express MEN Donato Campanini Oliver Schalk
         
         
         
BIB  TEAM CATEGORY TEAM MEMBER 1 TEAM MEMBER 2
26 ÖL TILL ÖL MIX Ulf Hausmann Nina Ellmark
         
BIB  TEAM CATEGORY TEAM MEMBER 1 TEAM MEMBER 2
51 TEAM PAINKILLERS WOMEN Carolin Schaffert Paulina Sjöholm