Start list 2021 - Full Distance

BIB  TEAM CATEGORY TEAM MEMBER 1 TEAM MEMBER 2
1 THE GERMAN SPARKLE PARTY MEN Markus Rössel Kristoffer Sjöberg
2 YO! MEN  Michael Mleczko Kalle Söderberg
4 Bokochvinklubben MEN Peter Olofsson Kristoffer Manneteg
5 Billecta MEN Andreas Ribbefjord Richard Bräckvall
6 Uptown runners MEN Carl Axemo Rickard Lundin
7 The Gruesome Twosome MEN Nicklas Nyberg Stefan Nyberg
8 Kroppsimperiet MEN Peter Forsman Gustaf Jacobson
9 Team FreSim MEN Simon Zmrzlak Fredrik Pettersson
11 Ubåtarna (Västerås SwimRun) MEN Anders Ekblad Björn Offerman
12 Västerås swimrun MEN Janne Koivuperä Karl forslin
13 Different XO MEN Andreas Valenti Henrik Warfvinge
14 Sälkutarna MEN Jonas Olofsson Conny Jansson
         
BIB  TEAM CATEGORY TEAM MEMBER 1 TEAM MEMBER 2
26 K&G MIX Gareth Quantrill Kate Carter
27 SF Dreamteam MIX Sofia Engström Fredrik Lilja
28 #Årstavikenfrostbite MIX Herman Looström Linda Carlsson
         
BIB  TEAM CATEGORY TEAM MEMBER 1 TEAM MEMBER 2
51 TEAM PAINKILLERS WOMEN Carolin Schaffert Paulina Sjöholm
52 Team backe WOMEN Eva Levander Cecilia Närfors

Start list 2021 - Sprint

69 Team Vitamin Well 1 JOINT    
70 Team Vitamin Well 2 JOINT    
71 RunForFun JOINT Linda Sjostrand Sebastian Kejsman
72 Team Kilger JOINT Karin Kilger Figge Kilger
73 The Two´s JOINT Victor Lander Lexus Zahn
74 Skottarna JOINT Jonatan Skotte Hampus Skotte
75 Landkrabborna JOINT Ida Reinvalds Carl-Johan Öster
76 Team Bomarsund JOINT Tony Reinwalds Klas Reinwalds
77 Inte helt hundra, men över 50 JOINT Cecilia Book Partanen Sixten Partanen
78 Underbarheterna JOINT Anna Ericson Anne Brolen
79 NetSar JOINT Sara Djupsund Jeanette Westersten
80 MTeg’s JOINT Maja Tegelgård Marcus Tegelgård
81 Team SparLarsson JOINT Mikael Ekstrand Magnus Koch-Schmidt
82 Team gustav JOINT Malin Gustavsson Daniel gustavsson
83 Team SOS JOINT Ylva Alm Paula Sundqvist
84 Lucky and Luke JOINT Johanna Stråberg-Romero Alexandra Stråberg
85 Team From JOINT Anders From Evan From
87 Slowstarter JOINT Stefan Bredell Michael Reinwalds
89 From och karlsson JOINT Sofie karlsson Stefan karlsson
90 Janne & Steffe JOINT Janna Norberg Sara Lindblom
91 Team Öhgren Goude JOINT Elin Öhgren Goude Wilmer Öhgren Goude
92 2-fast JOINT Robert Thorslund Disa Mandorf
93 Team AB JOINT Berit Bretschneider Anders Pemer
94 Arnflow JOINT Jesper Arnflo Tove Arnflo
95 PerGus JOINT Per Ersson Niklas Gusting
98 BERIT JOINT Johanna Kindgren Nina Forselius
99 Bröderna Törnqvist JOINT Johan Törnqvist Samuel Törnqvist
100 Enköpings finest SR JOINT Pathric Berge Patrick Haraldsson

 

Start list 2021 - Last One Standing Swimrun

BIB  ATHLET CATEGORY NATIONALITY
102 Staffan Grönwald JOINT SWEDEN
104 Mattias Krantz JOINT SWEDEN
106 Max Nilsson JOINT SWEDEN
107 Andreas Johansson JOINT SWEDEN
108 Johan Fallman JOINT SWEDEN