Start list 2021 - Full Distance

BIB  TEAM CATEGORY TEAM MEMBER 1 TEAM MEMBER 2 NATIONALITY
1 THE GERMAN SPARKLE PARTY MEN Markus Rössel Knut Baadshaug GERMANY, NORWAY
2 YO! MEN  Michael Mleczko Kalle Söderberg SWEDEN
4 PerGus MEN Per Ersson Niklas Gusting SWEDEN
5 Bokochvinklubben MEN Peter Olofsson Kristoffer Manneteg SWEDEN
6 Billecta MEN Andreas Ribbefjord Richard Bräckvall SWEDEN
7 Uptown runners MEN Carl Axemo Rickard Lundin SWEDEN
8 The Gruesome Twosome MEN Nicklas Nyberg Stefan Nyberg SWEDEN
9 Kroppsimperiet MEN Peter Forsman Gustaf Jacobson SWEDEN
11 Team FreSim MEN Simon Zmrzlak Fredrik Pettersson SWEDEN
12 Ubåtarna (Västerås SwimRun) MEN Anders Ekblad Björn Offerman SWEDEN
           
           
           
BIB  TEAM CATEGORY TEAM MEMBER 1 TEAM MEMBER 2 NATIONALITY
26 K&G MIX Gareth Quantrill Kate Carter UK
27 SF Dreamteam MIX Sofia Engström Fredrik Lilja SWEDEN
28 Team Monsters Inc MIX Andreas Glingfors Rebecca Thörnberg SWEDEN
29 Different XO MIX Elin ward Henrik Warfvinge SWEDEN
           
           
BIB  TEAM CATEGORY TEAM MEMBER 1 TEAM MEMBER 2 NATIONALITY
51 TEAM PAINKILLERS WOMEN Carolin Schaffert Paulina Sjöholm SWEDEN
52 Team backe WOMEN Eva Levander Cecilia Närfors SWEDEN

Start list 2021 - Sprint

BIB  TEAM CATEGORY TEAM MEMBER 1 TEAM MEMBER 2
76 Team Bomarsund JOINT Tony Reinwalds Klas Reinwalds
77 Inte helt hundra, men över 50 JOINT Cecilia Book Partanen Harri Partanen
78 Underbarheterna JOINT Anna Ericson Anne Brolen
79 NetSar JOINT Sara Djupsund Jeanette Westersten
80 MTeg’s JOINT Maja Tegelgård Marcus Tegelgård
81 Team SparLarsson JOINT Mikael Ekstrand Magnus Koch-Schmidt
82 Team gustav JOINT Malin Gustavsson Daniel gustavsson
83 Team SOS JOINT Ylva Alm Paula Sundqvist
84 Väddö Islanders JOINT Tyra Vidinger Astrid Vidinger
85 Team From JOINT Anders From Evan From
87 Slowstarter JOINT Stefan Bredell Michael Reinwalds
89 From och karlsson JOINT Sofie karlsson Stefan karlsson
90 Janne & Steffe JOINT Janna Norberg Sara Lindblom
91 Team Öhgren Goude JOINT Elin Öhgren Goude Wilmer Öhgren Goude
92 2-fast JOINT Robert Thorslund Disa Mandorf
93 Team AB JOINT Berit Bretschneider Anders Pemer
94 Arnflow JOINT Jesper Arnflo Tove Arnflo

Start list 2021 - Last One Standing Swimrun

BIB  ATHLET CATEGORY NATIONALITY
102 Mikaela Waller JOINT SWEDEN
104 Staffan Grönwald JOINT SWEDEN
106 Mattias Krantz JOINT SWEDEN
107 Max Nilsson JOINT SWEDEN
108 Andreas Johansson JOINT SWEDEN